Quadriennio 2021-2024

PRESIDENTE

Giorgio BRANDOLIN

 

COMPONENTI DI GIUNTA

Ermes CANCIANI            FSN
Alessandro MICHELLI     FSN
Massimiliano POPAIZ      FSN
Federica ROSSI              EPS
Clizia ZAMBIASI              DSA
Martina ORZAN             Tecnico
Chiara CALLIGARIS      Atleta
 
Carlo COLAUTTI           Revisore dei Conti
Paolo BRESSAN           Servizio Impianti Sportivi 
Gianni ROSSETTI         Servizio Impianti Sportivi
 
Marco BRAIDA            Delegato Coni Gorizia
Giancarlo CALIMAN    Delegato Coni Pordenone 
Ernesto MARI              Delegato Coni Trieste
Enzo de DENARO      Delegato Coni Udine 
 
 
 
COMPONENTI CONSIGLIO REGIONALE CONI FVG
 

FSN     ACI                  Gianfranco Romanelli

FSN     AECI                Stefano Turchet

FSN     CIP                  Giovanni De Piero

FSN     FCI                   Stefano Bandolin                                           

FSN     FGDI                Roberto D'Este                                               

FSN     FIB                  Giancarlo Blasutig

FSN     FIBA                Maurizo Ustolin

FSN     FIBS                 Andrea Andrian                                             

FSN     FIC                   Daniele Scaini

FSN     FICK                Fabio   Steccherini

FSN     FICR                Salvatore Cosentino

FSN     FIDAL              Massimo Di Giorgio

FSN     FIDASC            Giampaolo Lesa

FSN     FIDS                Sergio Sidari

FSN     FIG                  Dario   Scotto

FSN     FIGC                Ermes  Canciani

FSN     FIGH                Marzia Tavano

FSN     FIGS                Sergio  Zenarola

FSN     FIH                  Dante  Tommasini

FSN     FISR                 Maurizio Zorni

FSN     FIJLKAM          Sandro Scano

FSN     FIM                 Emma De Simone

FSN     FIN                  Sergio  Pasquali

FSN     FIP                   Giovanni Adami

FSN     FIPAV              Alessandro Michelli

FSN     FIPE                 Fabio   Martin

FSN     FIPM               Marta  De Bonis

FSN     FIPSAS             Massimiliano Poppaiz                                    

FSN     FIR                   Claudio Ballico

FSN     FIS                    Paolo   Menis

FSN     FISE                 Massimo Giacomazzo

FSN     FISG                Franco Fabris

FSN     FISI                  Maurizio Dunhoffer

FSN     FISW               Cristiano Rossi

FSN     FIT                   Antonio De Benedittis

FSN     FITA                 Ciro  Pignalosa

FSN     FITARCO         Paolo Sanna

FSN     FITAV              Andrea Marussi

FSN     FITET               Diego Derganz 

FSN     FITRI                Enrico Tion

FSN     FIV                  Adriano Filippi

FSN     FMI                 Mario  Volpe

FSN     FMSI                 Fernando Agrusti

FSN     FPI                   Francesco Tempo

FSN     UITS                Luigi Spizzo

EPS      CSEN               Giuliano Clinori

EPS      AICS                Giorgio Mior

EPS      ENDAS            Stefano Biaschini

EPS      ASI                  Enzo Esposito

EPS      US ACLI           Fabio Franch

                                               

DSA     FSI                   Davide Ciani

DSA     FIDAF              Stefano Zingale

DSA     FID                  Matteo Santarossa

AB       ANSMES          Lido Martellucci

ATLETA                       Laura Sterni

ATLETA                       Alberto Legista

TECNICO                     Giacomo Biviano

                                               

                                               

EPS      LIBERTAS        Lorenzo Cella                                     

EPS      CSI                   Mario  Sopracase

EPS      ACSI                Marco Abelli

EPS      ASC                 Marco Petrelli

EPS      CSAIN              Nevio Cipriani

EPS      CUSI                Renato Pelessoni

EPS      MSP                Patrick Caroppo

EPS      OPES               Ascanio Cosma

EPS      PGS                 Elda Filipuzzi

EPS      UISP                Sara     Vito

                                               

DSA     FIGEST            Maria Francesca Ligato

DSA     FASI                 Andrea Padoan

DSA     FIBIS                Paola   Luzzi

DSA     FIGB                Mario Marchetti

DSA     FISO                Clizia    Zambiasi

DSA     FITETREC-ANTE Alessio Sauroni

DSA     FIWUK            Liu Yuwei

                                               

AB       AONI               Giuseppe Falco

AB       ANAOAI          Chiara Calligaris

AB       CNIFP              Mario Virgili

AB       FIEFS               Renato Del Torchio

AB       PI                    Paolo   Perin

AB       SCAIS              Giuseppe Pedicini

AB       SOI                  Giuliano Clinori

AB       UNASCI           Mario  Sorz

AB       UNVS              Giuseppe Garbin

AB       USSI                Umberto Sarcinelli 

AB       CONAPEFS      Elena Gianello